UGLY SINGAPOREANS

sorry media, i'm not an etiquette/social watch dog, just a huge fan of public transport. and i would realli enjoy having a gracious bus/mrt ride once in a while. this is juz a hobby, i dun bounce off the walls when i see irresponsible public commuters or disgusting singaporeans. i can be reached at leongmingen@gmail.com for more information, please DO NOT add me on msn or friendster.

Sunday, November 26, 2006

DISGUSTO!


hey mr jay chou wannabe
please dun lean on me
are u trying to hit on me?


dun the guy in blue and aunty in red look like they're gonna grind each other
both are actually trying to "pole-dance"
feeling each other's asses
btw the aunty won


this looks kinda sick
the lady stuck her butt crack into the pole
and she kinda enjoys it


noisy baby alert
come on.. its not expensive to buy a pacifier
but the baby's realli cute =)


this is SUPER gross
some kinda malt candy
makes me wanna puke


this taxi uncle has those deep set eyes
reminds me of this christmas story - "The Night Before Christmas"
u know, the story about scrooge who's realli mean to his employers

and yea.. christmas is coming
please snow this year

1 Comments:

At 10:23 PM, Blogger alan_tam_sh said...

Pls do not go round taking pictures unknowingly of those innocent people you think ugly.
you will be as ugly if you do not respect privacy.

 

Post a Comment

<< Home